Shione Cooper

Aliases: Deborah Shinone, Shione W4B, Shione

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 40F-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shione Cooper
DDF Network