Angela Faith

Aliases: Angella Faith

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 02 August 1960

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Faith
Anilos.com

Angela Faith Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min