Danica Collins

Aliases: Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Sara Ambrose, Danice Collins, Just Danica

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 01 July 1965

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Weight: 137

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danica Collins
Anilos.com

Danica Collins Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min