Hazel May

Aliases: Vivien Stanford

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 June 1957

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Weight: 126

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hazel May
Anilos.com

Hazel May Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min