Holly Kiss

Aliases: Holly Karups, Cindy LSG, Holly XX

Country: United Kingdom

State: Nottinghamshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 15 May 1976

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 30DD-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Kiss
Karups Older Women

Holly Kiss Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 29:42 min