Josephine James

Aliases: Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Josaphine James, Jo, Jo-Anne, Collette, Jo Mason

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 August 1968

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Weight: 183

Cup: F

Measurements: 48F-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Josephine James
Anilos.com

Josephine James Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Josephine James Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min