Justine Anilos

Aliases: Justine, Pandora, Pandora Karups, Sasha, Margret, Brooke

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Justine Anilos
Anilos.com

Justine Anilos Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min