Katie Anilos

Aliases: Celeste Karups, Sydney Allover30, Alex ATK, Katie, Celeste

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1972

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 140 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Anilos
Anilos.com

Katie Anilos Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min