Sally Taylor

Aliases: Sexy Saucy Sally

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 July 1966

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sally Taylor
Anilos.com

Sally Taylor Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min