Casey James

Aliases: Bentley Pierce, Sydney

Country: United States

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 25 February 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Casey James
Mofos Network

Casey James Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 17:02 min