Elle Alexandra

Aliases: Elle Alexandria, Elle Alexander, Alexandra Ella, Ell Alexandra, Elle FTV, Elle X Art, Elle

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 06 February 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elle Alexandra
Nubile Films