Pepper Kester

Aliases: Lacie FTV, Lacie

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pepper Kester
Holly Randall

Pepper Kester Friends Videos