Tracy Gold

Aliases: Morgan Tyler, Morgane Tyler, Tracy A Met Art, Noleta Karups, Noleta Nubiles, Noleta Wetandpuffy, Noleta Sapphic, Noletta, Noleta, Tracy A

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 12 December 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tracy Gold
In The Crack