Allison Banks

Aliases: Banks Allison, Allison

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 26 February 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allison Banks
Cum Blast City

Allison Banks Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 31:57 min