Shay Golden

Aliases: Leanna Leigh, Shay ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 24 October 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shay Golden
Torrid Art

Shay Golden Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 55:20 min