Sasha Hall

Aliases: Sasha Allure, Sasha Fuckedhard18, Sasha

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Hall
Passion HD