Bailey Bam

Aliases: Bailey ATK, Bailey

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 12 June 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bailey Bam
Nubiles.net