Cassandra Nix

Aliases: Casandra Nix, Cassandra Allure, Cassandra ATK, Cassandra Fuckedhard18, Cassy FTV

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 06 May 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassandra Nix
Penthouse.com