Julyanova Nubiles

Aliases: Yuliya B Met Art, Bethsabe

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 25 January 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julyanova Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Julyanova Nubiles Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Julyanova Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:06 min