Brett Rossi

Aliases: Bretti Rossi

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-29-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brett Rossi
Twistys.com