Jade Starr

Aliases: She Devil Vixen, Jade Star, Jade Stair, Vixen

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 14 September 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Starr
Little Mutt

Jade Starr Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Jade Starr Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min