Wenona Bound

Aliases: Wenonas World, Kinky Wenona, Michelle ATK, Wenona Karups, Wenona

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 19 October 1980

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wenona Bound
Karups Older Women

Wenona Bound Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min