Alana Ambrose

Aliases: Nadine Cooper

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 22 December 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Weight: 117

Cup: EE

Measurements: 34EE-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alana Ambrose
Karup's PC

Alana Ambrose Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min