Angel Hott

Aliases: Angel Kay, Angel Hot, Elizabeth Rose, Angie Sapphic

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Hott
DDF Network