Angel White

Aliases: Engel White

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel White
Karup's PC

Angel White Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 80

Angel White Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min