Carmen Croft

Aliases: Carmen Craft, Carmen Sapphic, Janet LSG, Janet, Carmen, Marketa, Kiki

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severomoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Croft
Twistys.com