Kimberly Kole

Aliases: Kimberly Cole, Kimberley Kole, Kimberlie Kole, Kimberly

Country: United States

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 135 Lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimberly Kole
Danger Core

Kimberly Kole Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min