Kristine Crystalis

Aliases: Kristine Crystal, Kristina Crystalis, Kristine Chrystalis, Kristine Krystalis, Kristine Sapphic, Kristene, Crystalis

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristine Crystalis
Twistys.com