Diana Stewart

Aliases: Diana Sweet, Diana Karups, Diana DDF, Diana, Krisztina

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diana Stewart
Twistys.com

Diana Stewart Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:00 min