Nataly Gold

Aliases: Stacey Gilmore, Morgan Nubiles, Nataly G Joymii, Linsay X Art, Rosalie Sapphic, Angela YLP, Zufia, Angela, Natalie, Abby, Fiona

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 09 December 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nataly Gold
ALS Scan