Gabriela Rossi

Aliases: Gabriella Rossi

Country: Brazil

State: Rio de Janeiro

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gabriela Rossi
Karups Older Women

Gabriela Rossi Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:20 min