Gia Bawerk

Aliases: Gia Baweric

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 12 February 1982

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gia Bawerk
Karups Older Women

Gia Bawerk Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Gia Bawerk Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min