Karina Currie

Aliases: Corrina Kurry, Karina Kurrie, Kitty Kat, Kat, Katrina, Lisa

Country: United Kingdom

State: Hampshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 04 August 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karina Currie
Anilos.com

Karina Currie Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:00 min

Karina Currie Friends Videos