Presley Hart

Aliases: Pressley Hart, Presley H Joymii, Presley Allure, Presley X Art, Presley FTV, Presley Fuckedhard18, Presley

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 01 December 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Presley Hart
In The Crack