Becky Le Sabre

Aliases: Becky Lesabre

Country: United States

State: SC - South Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 September 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Weight: 126

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Becky Le Sabre
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Becky Le Sabre Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min