Eva Strauss

Aliases: Iwia A Met Art, Ivy Femjoy, Iwia Nubiles, Iwia Twistys, Iwia W4B, Ivy X Art, Iwia ALS, Iwia ATK, Iwia Sapphic, Iwia YLP, Sandra, Ivy, Iwia, Iwiaa

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 05 September 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eva Strauss
21 Sextury