Jillian Jacobs

Aliases: Alexandra U Femjoy, Alexandra Twistys, Alexandra Wetandpuffy, Jillian

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jillian Jacobs
Twistys.com

Jillian Jacobs Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min