Katie Kay

Aliases: Katie Kaise, Katie Kaye, Morgan Valentine, Katie Femjoy, Katie Karups, Katiek Nubiles, Katie K ATK, Kati YLP, Katie-Kay, Katie, Katie K

Country: United Kingdom

State: Lancashire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Kay
Twistys.com

Katie Kay Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:29 min

Katie Kay Friends Videos