Lolita Belle

Aliases: Lora Belle, Lolita ATK

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Cup: C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lolita Belle
18 Eighteen

Lolita Belle Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min