Lolly Lopez

Aliases: Lolly Lovewell

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lolly Lopez
Twistys.com

Lolly Lopez Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min