Tiffany Wendy

Aliases: Samantha Alexandra, Sam Alexandra, Samantha M Femjoy, Samantha, Samantha M, Samantha S, Harmony, Wendy, Christine

Country: United Kingdom

State: Nottinghamshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Wendy
Fem Joy

Tiffany Wendy Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min

Tiffany Wendy Friends Videos