Trinity St Clair

Aliases: Trinity Saint Clair, Trinity Stclair, Taylor Jean, Trinity St Claire, Trinity Allure, Trinity Karups, Trinity FTV, Claire

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 03 February 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-25

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Trinity St Clair
18 Eighteen

Trinity St Clair Friends Videos