Elizabeth Marxs

Aliases: Shelby Carver, Shelby Carter, Laura TSC

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elizabeth Marxs
Digital Desire

Elizabeth Marxs Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Elizabeth Marxs Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:16 min

Elizabeth Marxs Friends Videos