Anita Black

Aliases: Mary Landers, Eva Black, Yvette Marco, Lara Lascot, Anita Twistys

Country: Hungary

State: Komarom-Esztergom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1980

Eye: Grey

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Black
Private.com

Anita Black Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Anita Black Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min