Chloe Reese Carter

Aliases: Kailyn Carter, Chloe Reece Ryder, Anastasia Ivanova

Country: Moldova

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 11 June 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 34G-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Reese Carter
Amateurs Raw

Chloe Reese Carter Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 41

Chloe Reese Carter Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 52:07 min