Victoria Tiffani

Aliases: Cutie Slimmer, Vicktoria Tiffany, Paula Karups, Ioana Nubiles, Anya Sapphic, Stephanie YLP, Stephanie, Jenna

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 05 April 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Tiffani
1 By Day