Kathy Marfa

Aliases: Marfa Nubiles, Alyona YLP, Joanna, Marfa, Kathy, Alyona

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kathy Marfa
21 Sextury

Kathy Marfa Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 35:36 min