Evita Pozzi

Aliases: Evita Pozi

Country: Italy

State: Puglia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 15 February 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evita Pozzi
MILFs Like It Big