Andrea Sultisz

Aliases: Lioness Twistys, Liza Karups, Lioness DDF, Lioness ATK, Lioness Sapphic, Amy YLP, Marta, Jocelyn, Lioness, Betsy, Kononenko

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 02 August 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-21-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Andrea Sultisz
Karup's PC

Andrea Sultisz Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 17:19 min