Kari Milla

Aliases: Kari Sweets, Kari Mila, Kari Sweet, Kari A Met Art, Kari Joymii, Kari Karups, Kari LSG, Kari S Nubiles, Kari Twistys, Kari W4B, Kari DDF, Kari Wetandpuffy, Katherine X Art, Kari ATK, Alanis Mc-nudes, Kari Sapphic, Dejana, Miloslava

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 05 February 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kari Milla
21 Sextury